Jaipur Properties Rate Card. Super built-up area of 2 BHK Flats in Jaipur ~ 1000 sq. feet, 3 BHK Flats in Jaipur ~ 1400 sq. feet and 4 BHK Flats in Jaipur ~ 1800 sq. feet

Jaipur Regions Rates (Rs/Sq. Feet)
Ajmer Road 2,219-3,196
Bani Park 4,849-7,013
C-Scheme 6,954-11,034
Chitrakut 2,998-4,330
Civil Lines 5,251-8,613
Gandhi Path 2,566-3,535
Jagatpura 2,633-3,759
Jawahar Circle 5,772-8,586
Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg 6,224-9,538
Jhotwara 2,126-3,249
Kalwar Road 1,462-2,651
Malviya Nagar 3,372-4,981
Mansarovar 2,604-3,835
Mansarovar Extension 2,635-3,796
Nirman Nagar 3,246-4,813
Patrakar Colony 2,602-3,829
Pratap Nagar 2,424-3,467
Sanganer 2,437-3,329
Sikar Road 2,378-3,254
Sirsi Road 2,362-3,605
Swej Farm 4,977-6,592
Tilaknagar 6,672-9,452
Tonk Road 2,859-5,329
Vaishali Nagar 2,672-4,260