Property Rates in Jaipur

  1. What are the property rates in Jagatpura Jaipur?
  2. What are the property rates in Mansarovar Jaipur?
  3. What are the property rates in Vaishali Nagar Jaipur?
  4. What are the property rates in Kalwar Road Jaipur?
Jaipur Properties Rates (Rs/Sq. Feet)
Ajmer Road 2,219-3,196
Bani Park 4,849-7,013
C-Scheme 6,954-11,034
Chitrakut 2,998-4,330
Civil Lines 5,251-8,613
Gandhi Path 2,566-3,535
Jagatpura 2,633-3,759
Jawahar Circle 5,772-8,586
Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg 6,224-9,538
Jhotwara 2,126-3,249
Kalwar Road 1,462-2,651
Malviya Nagar 3,372-4,981
Mansarovar 2,604-3,835
Mansarovar Extension 2,635-3,796
Nirman Nagar 3,246-4,813
Patrakar Colony 2,602-3,829
Pratap Nagar 2,424-3,467
Sanganer 2,437-3,329
Sikar Road 2,378-3,254
Sirsi Road 2,362-3,605
Swej Farm 4,977-6,592
Tilaknagar 6,672-9,452
Tonk Road 2,859-5,329
Vaishali Nagar 2,672-4,260